VIDEO: NEWS Highlights – MXGP of ASIA 2018 Semarang

0
183

Race 1 MXGP

Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Time/Gap
1 HERLINGS Jeffrey 84 NDL 25 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 33:54.179
2 GAJSER Tim 243 SLO 22 Team HRC – MXGP +1.786
3 CAIROLI Antonio 222 ITA 20 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing +13.879
4 DESALLE Clement 25 BEL 18 Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing +17.519
5 PAULIN Gautier 21 FRA 16 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +20.604
6 VAN HOREBEEK Jeremy 89 BEL 15 Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team +22.007
7 SEARLE Tommy 100 GBR 14 Bike It DRT Kawasaki +35.278
8 LUPINO Alessandro 77 ITA 13 Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki +49.077
9 ANSTIE Max 99 GBR 12 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +59.110
10 STRIJBOS Kevin 22 BEL 11 Standing Construct KTM +1:24.278
11 GUILLOD Valentin 92 SWI 10 Standing Construct KTM +1:43.280
12 WATERS Todd 42 AUS 9 Team HRC – MXGP +2:01.527
13 BOBRYSHEV Evgeny 777 RUS 8 BOS GP +1 lap
14 STEWART Lewis 336 AUS 7 Wildcard Rider +1 lap
15 LAZARONI Aldi 288 IDN 6 Wildcard Rider +2 laps
16 HANIF KUSPARWANTO Rizky 705 IDN 5 Wildcard Rider +2 laps
17 COLDENHOFF Glenn 259 NDL 4 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing +34.693
18 NAGL Max 12 GER 3 TM Racing Factory Team +26.300
19 SONDAKH Andre 114 IDN 2 Wildcard Rider +2 laps
20 FEBVRE Romain 461 FRA 1 Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team +5 laps

Race 2 MXGP

Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Time/Gap
1 HERLINGS Jeffrey 84 NDL 25 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 34:21.626
2 DESALLE Clement 25 BEL 22 Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing 5.537
3 GAJSER Tim 243 SLO 20 Team HRC – MXGP 11.311
4 CAIROLI Antonio 222 ITA 18 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 18.393
5 SEEWER Jeremy 91 SWI 16 Wilvo Yamaha MXGP 21.214
6 ANSTIE Max 99 GBR 15 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 25.998
7 SEARLE Tommy 100 GBR 14 Bike It DRT Kawasaki 27.988
8 LUPINO Alessandro 77 ITA 13 Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki 29.546
9 NAGL Max 12 GER 12 TM Racing Factory Team 32.666
10 LIEBER Julien 33 BEL 11 Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing 40.658
11 PAULIN Gautier 21 FRA 10 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 42.126
12 FEBVRE Romain 461 FRA 9 Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team 43.982
13 VAN HOREBEEK Jeremy 89 BEL 8 Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team 45.085
14 COLDENHOFF Glenn 259 NDL 7 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 46.264
15 STRIJBOS Kevin 22 BEL 6 Standing Construct KTM 1:34.083
16 WATERS Todd 42 AUS 5 Team HRC – MXGP 1:55.828
17 GUILLOD Valentin 92 SWI 4 Standing Construct KTM +1 Lap
18 STEWART Lewis 336 AUS 3 Wildcard Rider +1 Lap
19 BOBRYSHEV Evgeny 777 RUS 2 BOS GP +2 laps
20 HANIF KUSPARWANTO Rizky 705 IDN 1 Wildcard Rider +2 laps

Rider Standings MXGP

Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team
1 HERLINGS Jeffrey 84 NDL 583 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
2 CAIROLI Antonio 222 ITA 559 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
3 DESALLE Clement 25 BEL 447 Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing
4 GAJSER Tim 243 SLO 410 Team HRC – MXGP
5 FEBVRE Romain 461 FRA 400 Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
6 PAULIN Gautier 21 FRA 389 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
7 COLDENHOFF Glenn 259 NDL 330 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
8 SEEWER Jeremy 91 SWI 295 Wilvo Yamaha MXGP
9 VAN HOREBEEK Jeremy 89 BEL 280 Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
10 NAGL Max 12 GER 226 TM Racing Factory Team
11 BOBRYSHEV Evgeny 777 RUS 217 BOS GP
12 ANSTIE Max 99 GBR 212 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
13 LUPINO Alessandro 77 ITA 195 Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
14 LIEBER Julien 33 BEL 187 Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing
15 STRIJBOS Kevin 22 BEL 152 Standing Construct KTM
16 SEARLE Tommy 100 GBR 112 Bike It DRT Kawasaki
17 SIMPSON Shaun 24 GBR 111 Wilvo Yamaha MXGP
18 JASIKONIS Arminas 27 LTU 111 Team Honda Red Moto
19 DESPREY Maxime 141 FRA 89 Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
20 GUILLOD Valentin 92 SWI 68 Standing Construct KTM
21 LEOK Tanel 7 EST 65 A1M Husqvarna
22 BUTRON Jose 17 SPA 64 Marchetti Racing Team KTM
23 PATUREL Benoit 6 FRA 40 Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team
24 MONTICELLI Ivo 128 ITA 35 iFly JK Racing
25 PETROV Petar 152 BUL 30 Team Honda Red Moto
26 WATERS Todd 42 AUS 28 Team HRC – MXGP
27 IRWIN Graeme 55 IRE 27 Hitachi Construction Machinery KTM UK
28 KULLAS Harri 151 FIN 15 Wildcard Rider
29 STEWART Lewis 336 AUS 13 Wildcard Rider
30 VALENTIN Ander 920 SPA 8 920 Fly Group

 

Race 1 MX-2

Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Time/Gap
1 JONASS Pauls 1 LAT 25 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 34:59.013
2 PRADO GARCIA Jorge 61 SPA 22 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing +4.137
3 WATSON Ben 919 GBR 20 Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team +22.101
4 RODRIGUEZ Anthony 127 VEN 18 Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team +41.937
5 VLAANDEREN Calvin 10 RSA 16 Team HRC – MX2 +43.971
6 CERVELLIN Michele 747 ITA 15 Yamaha SM Action – M.C. Migliori +44.344
7 COVINGTON Thomas 64 USA 14 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +57.170
8 STERRY Adam 811 GBR 13 F&H Racing Team +1:03.984
9 VAN DONINCK Brent 172 BEL 12 Team Diga-Procross +1:14.133
10 GEERTS Jago 193 BEL 11 Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team +1:23.303
11 KJER OLSEN Thomas 19 DEN 10 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +1:28.870
12 ROBERTS Jy 114 AUS 9 Wildcard Rider +1 lap
13 DELVINTOR ALFARIZI Muhammad 325 IDN 8 Wildcard Rider +1 lap
14 TJAHJADI Diva Ismayana 206 IDN 7 Wildcard Rider +2 laps
15 MAKSUM Hilman 204 IDN 6 Wildcard Rider +5 laps
16 VAESSEN Bas 98 NDL 5 Honda 114 Motorsports +9 laps
17 FURLOTTI Simone 95 ITA 4 Yamaha SM Action – M.C. Migliori +10 laps
18 PATTIPI Yosua 281 IDN 3 Wildcard Rider +15 laps

Race 2 MX-2

Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Time/Gap
1 PRADO GARCIA Jorge 61 SPA 25 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 35:13.784
2 VLAANDEREN Calvin 10 RSA 22 Team HRC – MX2 +2.931
3 COVINGTON Thomas 64 USA 20 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +5.084
4 KJER OLSEN Thomas 19 DEN 18 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +21.652
5 WATSON Ben 919 GBR 16 Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team +28.770
6 JONASS Pauls 1 LAT 15 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing +40.860
7 RODRIGUEZ Anthony 127 VEN 14 Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team +50.117
8 VAESSEN Bas 98 NDL 13 Honda 114 Motorsports +1:13.213
9 VAN DONINCK Brent 172 BEL 12 Team Diga-Procross +1:19.115
10 STERRY Adam 811 GBR 11 F&H Racing Team +1:28.895
11 CERVELLIN Michele 747 ITA 10 Yamaha SM Action – M.C. Migliori +1:56.930
12 DELVINTOR ALFARIZI Muhammad 325 IDN 9 Wildcard Rider +1 lap
13 TJAHJADI Diva Ismayana 206 IDN 8 Wildcard Rider +2 laps
14 MAKSUM Hilman 204 IDN 7 Wildcard Rider +2 laps
15 ROBERTS Jy 114 AUS 6 Wildcard Rider +11 laps

Rider Standings MX-2

Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team
1 JONASS Pauls 1 LAT 550 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
2 PRADO GARCIA Jorge 61 SPA 550 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
3 KJER OLSEN Thomas 19 DEN 422 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4 WATSON Ben 919 GBR 411 Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team
5 VLAANDEREN Calvin 10 RSA 369 Team HRC – MX2
6 COVINGTON Thomas 64 USA 331 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
7 GEERTS Jago 193 BEL 286 Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team
8 CERVELLIN Michele 747 ITA 255 Yamaha SM Action – M.C. Migliori
9 JACOBI Henry 29 GER 223 STC Racing
10 POOTJES Davy 46 NDL 220 LRT KTM
11 BEATON Jed 14 AUS 215 F&H Racing Team
12 LARRANAGA OLANO Iker 66 SPA 186 Team Diga-Procross
13 MEWSE Conrad 426 GBR 170 Hitachi Construction Machinery KTM UK
14 STERRY Adam 811 GBR 149 F&H Racing Team
15 LAWRENCE Hunter 96 AUS 148 Honda 114 Motorsports
16 BRYLYAKOV Vsevolod 18 RUS 127 Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team
17 BERNARDINI Samuele 321 ITA 119 TM Racing Factory Team
18 VAN DONINCK Brent 172 BEL 116 Team Diga-Procross
19 RODRIGUEZ Anthony 127 VEN 103 Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team
20 VAESSEN Bas 98 NDL 93 Honda 114 Motorsports
21 FURLOTTI Simone 95 ITA 87 Yamaha SM Action – M.C. Migliori
22 RUBINI Stephen 118 FRA 83 KTM Silver Action
23 FERNANDEZ Ruben 70 SPA 77 F&H Racing Team
24 SANAYEI Darian 57 USA 68 Bike It DRT Kawasaki
25 ÖSTLUND Alvin 161 SWE 40 Yamaha SM Action – M.C. Migliori
26 WELTIN Marshal 56 USA 36 Jumbo No Fear Vamo Honda Team
27 DELVINTOR ALFARIZI Muhammad 325 IDN 28 Wildcard Rider
28 DE WAAL Micha-Boy 34 NDL 24 Jumbo No Fear Vamo Honda Team
29 TJAHJADI Diva Ismayana 206 IDN 24 Wildcard Rider
30 HERBRETEAU David 338 FRA 22 Team VHR KTM Racing

No hay comentarios